mu-layer mu-gold mu-silver mu-bronze mu-title-sea

Loading...

Loading...

Loading...

Loading...

Loading...

Loading...

mu-logo















Rank World Class Name Level Master Level ML Exp
1SEASoul WizardBSTWIZ40064715310317265487
2SEADragon KnightPhantom40063213156671091887
3SEADragon KnightSUbk40062312040135128688
4SEAShining LancerGLBST40062011723475778917
5SEASoul WizardBIDAICA40061110743485259989
6SEANoble ElfPESSC40060410149224759751
7SEADragon KnightRalph994005989683322868134
8SEASoul WizardTheGhost4005898976331164367
9SEAShining LancerDemigod4005828406492697824
10SEANoble Elfsammy4005798233798464024
11SEAEmpire LordPHcorp4005768015981216144
12SEASoul WizardNSXnostra4005757918533090022
13SEASoul WizardDAVEYBOJ4005616988079935339
14SEAFist BlazerZaccari4005486089596000172
15SEADragon KnightBoomDK4005465986758493255
16SEADragon KnightImPossible4005465980560912532
17SEADragon KnightTetty4005435776770791517
18SEAEmpire Lordzeno4005415658441680824
19SEANoble ElfAMIHAN4005395549909681821
20SEADimension SummonerYNOT4005365356971137623
21SEASoul WizardGUCCl4005335167841727990
22SEASoul Wizardikoy4005305018630143563
23SEANoble ElfJANiLLE4005244659559760402
24SEASoul WizardPROOME4005234646206248280
25SEADimension SummonerxMEDUSAx4005234645958238564
26SEANoble ElfBSTE4005224538893483745
27SEANoble ElfLilyHoa4005204459740167115
28SEAMagic KnightValentino4005194410001668400
29SEANoble ElfCuuVuotKho4005144125404910573
30SEAMagic KnightSUmg4005144121340608487
31SEASoul WizardJoker4005083802657663407
32SEADimension SummonerAleruz4005043591005331339
33SEAEmpire LordCongTuBot4005033559250564066
34SEADragon KnightCHOY4005023535388129607
35SEASoul WizardUnderlord4005023510810396791
36SEAShining LancerWaIterX4005003387639277738
37SEAEmpire Lord1MrBe4005003387435945900
38SEADragon Knight[GM]Fern400500100
39SEAFist BlazerWilliam4004943123702613602
40SEADragon KnightBanana4U4004923006190563916
41SEANoble Elfjjyy14004872778081099221
42SEAEmpire LordiJRE4004852709949180297
43SEADragon KnightItWasMe4004842648449849230
44SEADimension SummonerFUEL4004812525253060792
45SEAShining LancerMatilda4004802508294632101
46SEAFist BlazerHachi4004792439270504298
47SEADimension SummonerTadhana4004782423877584748
48SEASoul Wizardkennyvu544004772366817495161
49SEADragon KnightDannyxVu4004722154730573614
50SEAFist BlazerTROUBLED4004702084412656278
51SEAFist BlazerLorenRF4004692021770482894
52SEADragon KnightzIzMIKEzIz4004671968616989043
53SEADimension SummonerElex4004611721855730281
54SEAEmpire LordVuaanmay4004601707698855582
55SEAFist BlazerRicecal4004601679700316334
56SEANoble ElfMaria0zawa4004601675027968326
57SEANoble ElfAverie4004551525348806150
58SEANoble ElfLilySummer4004541490900495003
59SEAFist BlazerHibachi4004511375586098761
60SEASoul WizardHasteMD4004501319737735858
61SEAFist BlazerCovidRF4004491302518983212
62SEASoul WizardZeitGeist4004491289337060351
63SEASoul WizardSouris4004491286203783294
64SEAEmpire LordDLTODRICK4004471245918427087
65SEADragon KnightMabino4004471228906815313
66SEADimension SummonerAmative4004441129034925055
67SEAShining LancerDIOR4004431100063043168
68SEASoul WizardMarco4004421080855141933
69SEANoble ElfxXYunaXx4004411026817591449
70SEADragon KnightXiao4004411025998737819
71SEASoul WizardiSHIELD400439980084711239
72SEADragon KnightWitcher17400439979302702579
73SEADimension SummonerMissDragon400438933828067239
74SEAFist BlazerMrBoom400437903701299983
75SEAFist BlazerJCRF84400436889034057977
76SEADragon KnightEscrima400436884853178079
77SEANoble ElfSPARKS400436877788118108
78SEADimension SummonerEdited400436874142475521
79SEAFist BlazerJugs400435850743973237
80SEASoul WizardBazetcali400435846436131969
81SEAMagic KnightCasanova400434824780804709
82SEASoul WizardErmieTanyo400434822403899736
83SEAFist BlazerGnnai400434817613766144
84SEANoble Elfzzzyy1400431739439621130
85SEAEmpire LordnicemeDL400430716107461033
86SEAFist BlazerKOMODO400430715490198124
87SEAShining LancerBlackMoney400428660063300896
88SEADragon Knightjoink400428654833509424
89SEAMagic KnightMGJaD400428651765629788
90SEANoble ElfMabingEE400426614686019906
91SEAEmpire LordSohnnyJins400426595107083506
92SEANoble ElfTisay400425578814830658
93SEADragon Knighthardbanana400425568337030913
94SEADragon KnightMETAL400425565625057717
95SEAEmpire LordRonaldinho400424553223150719
96SEASoul WizardMajikerU400423529648247648
97SEAEmpire LordKAENPEPE400422501919762167
98SEADragon KnightRioni400422497492377672
99SEAShining LancerGforce400422492158577789
100SEASoul WizardIgriS400422489088538972